Javier Garrido

javier-garrido-jugador-padel-starvie
Date of birth

26/10/2000

Country

Español

Game partner

Lucas Campagnolo

Court position

Backhand

Nickname

Califa

Palmarés

  • Number 20 of the World Padel Tour.
  • World Champion sub 18.
  • Twice World Champion with the Spanish National Team.
  • Four times Champion of Spain.
  • Champion of Spain by teams of 1st absolute.
  • Five times champion of Spain with the Andalucian National Team.
  • Seven times Champion of Andalucia.
Follow Javi in:
Javi’s equipment:
pala-de-padel-tritrn-starvie

NEWS

X
X