Lorenzo Rossi

lorenzo-rossi-padel-starvie
Date of birth

17/03/1993

Country

Italy

Nickname

Lollo

Palmarés

  • Number 12 of the FIT.
  • Number 250 World Padel Tour ranking.
Follow Lorenzo in:
Lorenzo’s equipment:
pala-padel-basalto-starvie
camiseta-green-valley-padel-hombre-starvie
short-green-valley-padel-hombre-starvie

NEWS

X
X