Mapi S. Alayeto

mapi-s-alayeto-jugador-starvie-web
Date of birth

20/06/1984

Country

Spain

Game partner

Majo S. Alayeto

Position in court

Drive

Nickname

Gemelas Atómikas

List of achievements

  • Number 14 of the WPT ranking.
  • World champion with the Spanish national team in 2010, 2014 and 2016.
  • European Champion in pairs and with the national team in 2009.
  • Champion of Spain 2017.Seven times WPT Champion 2017 (A Coruña, Barcelona, ​​Valladolid, Mijas, Alicante, Seville and Andorra).
Follow Mapi in:
Mapi´s equipment:
padel-polaris-pro-starvie
equipacion-silver-padel-mujer-starvie
falda-silver-padel-mujer-starvie.

NEWS

X
X