Mari Carmen Villalba

mari-carmen-villalba-starvie-padel-player
Date of birth

20/05/1987

Country

Spain

Game partner

Carla Mesa

Position in court

Drive

Nickname

La Truenito

List of achievements

  • Number 24 of the World Padel Tour ranking.
  • Absolute Champion in Andalusia team 2017.
  • Champion of Spain by Teams 2017.
Follow Mari Carmen in:
Mari Carmen´s equipment:
pala-de-padel-tritrn-starvie

NEWS

X
X